What is the price of Arecanut in Karnataka?| Adike Rate

Here you can see { What is the price of Arecanut in Karnataka today? }

Market prices can fluctuate significantly over time and can be influenced by a variety of factors such as supply and demand, weather conditions, and economic conditions. for current market prices.

Daily Market Mirror is Providing Today’s Arecanut Market Price

MarketVarietyMinimum PriceMaximum PriceModal Price
BANTWALACoca125002500022500
BANTWALANew Variety225003800037500
BANTWALAOld Variety480005450051500
BHADRAVATHIRashi430994519944488
CHANNAGIRIRashi433004569944696
CHITRADURGAApi441094451944349
CHITRADURGABette325393296932779
CHITRADURGAKempugotu284002880028600
CHITRADURGARashi436294409943889
DAVANAGERERashi322224333842689
GUBBIChali300003000030000
GUBBIOther310003100031000
GUBBIRashi427004270042700
HONNALIRashi441994419944199
KARKALANew Variety300003750035000
KARKALAOld Variety400004900045000
KOPPABette471194919048160
KOPPAGorabalu319163249932377
KOPPARashi390994378942819
KOPPASaraku581897389972286
KUMTAChippu256093199930829
KUMTACoca165092850926579
KUMTAFactory110991842917789
KUMTAHale Chali368094009939769
KUMTAHosa Chali318093433933849
PUTTURCoca110002600018500
PUTTURNew Variety320003800035000
SAGARBilegotu297092989929709
SAGARChali375993773937599
SAGARCoca345593455934559
SAGARRashi443894438944389
SAGARSippegotu188002089918800
SAGARKempugotu220003689935199
SHIKARIPURRed395504248240792
SHIVAMOGGABette440195180050619
SHIVAMOGGAGorabalu178093435033659
SHIVAMOGGARashi404694559944799
SHIVAMOGGASaraku520097265964019
SIDDAPURABilegotu286993401932899
SIDDAPURAChali368994113340599
SIDDAPURACoca256992969927799
SIDDAPURAKempugotu281193419931519
SIDDAPURARashi427994429943639
SIDDAPURATattibettee395994346942899
SIRSIARECANUT-HUSK409956845529
SIRSIBette358994176940602
SIRSIBilegotu213613430030170
SIRSIChali340994220040470
SIRSIKempugotu222293401929887
SIRSIRashi267994451944309
TARIKEREOther300004500041000
TARIKEREPudi100001500013000
TUMAKURURashi425004340042700
YELLAPURAApi521795217952179
YELLAPURABilegotu248993381431389
YELLAPURACoca148992869925499
YELLAPURAHale Chali345894074039124
YELLAPURAHosa Chali308293364432119
YELLAPURAKempugotu248993354231199
YELLAPURARashi421695189946989
YELLAPURATattibettee358004152438790
YELLAPURAChali365013989938561

Coconut Market Shimoga Market

Leave a Comment